Apartment 37 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$66,919
$1,809/m²
;
In CRM: 34055924
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,809/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    37 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Apartment 1 bedroom overlooking the complex, #34055924

Cost: 58,000 euros
Population: Sunny Beach
Room: 1
Total area: 37 sqm
Floor: 5 of 6
Service charges: 444 euros per year
Construction phase: The building was commissioned - Act 16. Status - Atelier

Payment scheme: 2,000 euros - deposit
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership

A cozy studio is offered for sale. It consists of: living room, and bathroom.
Kitchen with appliances:
welding surface
-exhaust
washing machine
-refrigerator
microwave oven
In the living room there is a flat-screen TV. The bathroom has a shower cabin. there is a terrace overlooking the city.

Rainbow 2 is a 3-star hotel in Sunny Beach, located about 800 meters from Sunny Beach. It offers accommodation in rooms and studios with a mini kitchen, as well as amenities such as a seasonal outdoor pool, restaurant, bar, playground and private parking. The hotel is conveniently close to Cocoa Beach, restaurants and a public transport stop.

Sunny Beach is the largest and most popular sea resort in Bulgaria, located on the Black Sea coast. It is famous for its wide sandy beaches, developed infrastructure and a lot of entertainment. Sunny Beach is an ideal place for rest for both families with children and active youth. The length of the beach line is about 10 kilometers, and the width in some places reaches 100 meters. The sand is shallow, golden, and the entrance to the water is gentle, making it ideal for families with children. Distance to the airport Burgas - 36 km.