1 bedroom apartment 56 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$102,109
$1,823/m²
;
In CRM: 34017444
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,823/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    56 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Two-room apartment with 1 bedroom, with frontal sea view #34017444

Cost: 88,500 euros
Human settlement: Saint Vlas
Room: 2
Total area: 56
Floor: 5 of 6
Service charges: 14 EUR/m2 (780 EUR) per year
Construction phase: Building commissioned - Act 16

Payment Scheme: EUR 2000 - Deposit
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership

Offered for sale a cozy apartment with 1 bedroom. It consists of a living room with a kitchen, 1 bedroom, two species terraces, one with a frontal view of the sea, one bathroom. All the furniture in the apartment is made to individual order, a wardrobe, kitchen, all the equipment built-in, a new dishwasher, a bed with a good orthopedic mattress and lifting mechanism.
Kitchen with appliances:
welding surface
-exhaust
perfume
-refrigerator

The bathroom is equipped with plumbing, shower.

Crown Fort Club is one of five complexes that is part of a large-scale grandiose project called Fort Knox Grand Resort, which is located in St. Vlas. This is another unique complex from the developer who built Nessebar Fort Club, Holiday Fort Club, Prestige Fort Club in Sunny Beach. The complex amazes with its scale and the availability of amenities and entertainment in its square. On the territory of the Crown Fort Club there are 19 buildings consisting of sections A, B, C, D, E and F, all of them five or six-storey with an elevator and are designed so that guests and owners feel comfortable living there. From many apartments from the last floors there is a sea view. The well-groomed, green territory and the location to the beach make this complex unique.