2 bedroom apartment 63 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$81,918
$1,300/m²
;
In CRM: 33988200
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    9

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,300/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

ID33988200
Price: 71000 euro
Settlement: Sunny Beach
Total area: 63 sq.m.
Rooms: 3
Floor: 4/4
So sasupport: 14.50/sq., per year.
Construction stage: The building was put into operation - act 16
Payment scheme:
2000 euro deposit
100% upon signing a notary deed of ownership

The apartment is located in a large and beautiful complex - Ford Knox Holiday / Orchid. Which is located between the mountain and the sea, with a huge territory, which makes it unique. On the territory there is: a mini-market t, exchange office, 2 restaurants, golf course, playgrounds, outdoor exercise equipment, beauty salon and spa center, own chapel on the territory, table tennis, 7 swimming pools for adults and 5 children's pools with slides and sun loungers; animation club b-here you can not only learn to swim, do Pilates, yoga, but also visit the evening disco. The area is large, closed and guarded, which allows you to walk freely, ride a bike and is safe for children. Within a few minutes’ walk: a large water park,MM&Lidl supermarkets, bus stop, restaurants, cafes, fitness center, fruit markets, 7 min. walk to the center, 15 min. walk to the sea. Places nearby: Old Nessebar (UNESCO), St. Vlas - can be reached on foot. Regional Mountain from Burgas, to the thermal baths, Sozopol - transport accessibility. Advantages: safety, health benefits (mild climate, environmentally friendly), possibility of obtaining the right to long-term residence, low taxes.