2 bedroom apartment 96 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$115,992
$1,208/m²
;
In CRM: 325658
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/06/2025

• Address
    9, 117 Merkurij 3

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,208/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    96 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Apartment with 2 bedrooms for sale | Mercury, Sunny Beach IBG Real Estates is pleased to offer this comfortable apartment. Located on the third floor in a residential building without maintenance fee in the central part of Sunny Beach. The building is at about 5 minutes’ walk from Djanny Restaurant, 100 meters from MM Supermarket, 400 meters from the Aqua park and at about 10 minutes’ walk from the beach. The apartment is with an area of 96 sq.m. and it consists of an entrance hall, a living room with kitchen and dining area, 2 bedrooms, 2 balconies and a bathroom with shower cabin, toilet and sink. One of the balconies is with pool view, the other is overlooking the parking. Maintenance fee: 150 EUR/year

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure