Apartment 40 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$70,380
$1,760/m²
;
In CRM: 33724186
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,760/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    40 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

ID 33724186
Price: 59,000 euros
Locality: Sveti Vlas
Total area: 40 sq.m.
Rooms: 1
Floor: 1
Maintenance fee: 12 euros per sq.m. per year
Construction stage: building commissioned - Act 16

Payment plan:
2000 euros deposit,
100% upon signing the title deed.

A studio in Etera 3 complex in Sveti Vlas is offered for sale. The studio consists of an entrance hall, a living room with a kitchenette and a seating area, a bathroom and a terrace. It is sold fully furnished, with everything you need for year-round living. The complex has 24-hour security and parking. Excellent investment!

The area is lively. There is a school, kindergarten, tennis court, shops, hotels, cafes, restaurants, churches, police station, hospital, emergency departments, hypermarkets, children's pools, large pools, spa, horse riding, hunting, fishing, cycling and much more.
The resort of Sveti Vlas is one of the most famous summer resorts, a combination of sea, mountains, exotic vegetation, ideal for recreation, treatment and living all year round.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure