2 bedroom apartment 115 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$114,224
$993/m²
;
In CRM: 33601552
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $993/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    115 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 33601552
Price: 99,000 euros
Location: Sunny Beach
Area: 115 sq.m.
Rooms: 3
Floor: 4
Maintenance fee: 350 euros per year.
Construction stage: building commissioned - act 16

Payment plan:
2,000 euros deposit,
100% upon signing the title deed.

A 2-bedroom apartment in Sunny View North complex in the central part of Sunny Beach is offered for sale. The apartment consists of an entrance hall, a living room with a kitchen area and a seating area, two bedrooms, two bathrooms and a terrace. The apartment is suitable for year-round living and for renting.

Sunny View North is a modern building built in 2010. With a closed area, video surveillance. There is a small pool. There is an elevator. The house has a management company.

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure