House 112 m² Brest, Belarus

Belarus, Brest
$38,000
$339/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

• Address
    Cyrvonahvardziejskaja vulica, 92

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Total area
    Total area
    112 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    800 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

We work from the owner! Buying this object, you do not pay the agency a commission! For sale one-story house in the city of Brest, on Graevka. Total area of the house: 82.8 m2. Walls - timber, roof - slate, windows - with wooden frames. electricity - is, heating - gas, water - well, amenities on the street. Plot - 8 acres. Additionally available: shed, restroom, garage. Perimeter fence. Area with developed infrastructure. Good transport links. Object code 10618 contract 10618 dated 03/01/2018 License No. 02240/269 was issued by the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus dated March 21, 2014. UNODC: 291267309

Location on the map

Belarus, Brest
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance