House 191 m² Rakitnicki sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Rakitnicki sielski Saviet
$46,000
$241/m²
;
Last update: 23/05/2026

The year of construction
    2016
  • Total area
    Total area
    191 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 614 m²

Description

A box of a residential building in the Zhabinkovsk district. 2016 1st floor, attic. General.SNB - 241.21 sq.m., General. - 190.93 sq.m., lived. - 122.06 sq.m., Kuh. - 16.50 sq.m. 7 rooms, ceiling height - 2.70 m. Walls: The material is a gas silicate block. Roof: metal roof. Foundation: tape monolithic; material - concrete; cushion - sand and gravel. Communications: gas - centralized, water supply - well, electricity - centralized (on the street), sewerage - autonomous. The plot is 0.1614 ha. Take a closer look.

It's always possible to bargain - call! Ready to help sell your property to buy this property, consider the exchange. Here you can find other options - today more than 3000 on our website. Contract number with the agency 3870/1 from 2019-12-03

Location on the map

Belarus, Rakitnicki sielski Saviet