House 85 m² Muchaviecki sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Muchaviecki sielski Saviet
$68,000
$800/m²
;
Last update: 13/05/2026

The year of construction
    1955
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 384 m²

Description

Sale of a box of a house in Brest, VULKA 171228Korobka residential building in Breste.1955 1st floor. General - 85.0 sq.m., total - 85.0 sq.m. 2 rooms. Walls: material - construction bar, gas silicate block; facade decoration - uncut board, silicate brick. Roof: tin, cipher. Foundation: monolithic tape; material - concrete. Communications: gas - centralized (on the street), water supply - well, electricity - centralized, sewerage - centralized (on the street). House buildings: extension and garage of blocks. The area is , , , . Tsaruk Sergey Vasilievich. ALTERNATIVE Brest