1 room apartment 34 m² Sluck, Belarus

Sluck, Belarus
$35,000
$1,020/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

• Address
    1 y zavulak 14 Partyzan, 11

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,020/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    34 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1998
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Sale of 1-bedroom apartment in a brick house

The main thing about the apartment:

  • Total area: 34.3 m2
  • Living room - 17.6 m2
  • Kitchen - 7.7 m2
  • Separate sanitary unit
  • Ceiling height - 2.5 m
  • 1st floor

Home thing:

  • 5-storey brick house
  • 1998 construction
  • Careful entrance and calm neighbors

The main thing about the location:

  • Near the EuroPark shopping center
  • SK Dolphin, Santa, Stroymarket, Euroopt
  • Dental clinic, pharmacies, banks
  • Kindergartens and school within walking distance
  • Public transport stop nearby
Contract number with the agency 40/4 from 2026-05-11