1 room apartment 40 m² Ratamka, Belarus

Ratamka, Belarus, Zdanovicki sielski Saviet
$78,000
$1,940/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

• Address
    Racnaja vulica, 11

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,940/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    40 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2017
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

Nice apartment in Ratomka with excellent repairs, furniture and appliances!

2017 built, total area of 40.2 sq.m., spacious residential 24.6 sq.m. and a large kitchen of 11.5 sq.m. square shape with two st / package windows. High ceilings are 2.7m.

High-quality finish in light colors, modern large tiles, laminate floor. There is everything necessary for a comfortable life and rest. Quiet town, good neighbors.

Near the street Central, Euroopt, river Ratomka, Minsk sea, Zhdanovichi, Lebyazhy, pine forest, railway station Ratomka, Peter and Paul temple, tennis court, football court, equestrian club, school, kindergarten. No one's registered.

Excellent transport links with Minsk, minibuses 1270, 1271, buses 436, city lines, expressway.

Contract number with the agency 330/1 from 2026-05-17

Location on the map

Ratamka, Belarus, Zdanovicki sielski Saviet
Grocery stores
Food & Drink