Cottage 168 m² Malinaŭka, Belarus

Malinaŭka, Belarus, Baraulianski sielski Saviet
$249,900
$1,485/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

The year of construction
    2016
  • Total area
    Total area
    168 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 500 m²

Description

Apartment in a cottage 4 km from MKAD

❤️A comfortable apartment in a blocked residential building with a total area of 168.3 sq.m. with a two-level layout and a land plot in possession (1/4 part of 25 acres) in the Logoi direction, just 4 km from the Moscow Ring Road - a harmonious solution for those who appreciate the countryside coziness and convenient proximity to Minsk!

Address: Malinovka, Central St.

Spacious apartment for sale in a blocked residential building of 168.3 sq.m. on two levels with a plot in possession (1/4 of 25 acres) just 4 km from the Moscow Ring Road in the popular Logoi direction - the perfect combination of comfort of country life and proximity to the capital!

The house is built of silicate-block materials with a reliable roof of metal roof, which guarantees durability and heat.

Heating - gas boiler, water supply - central, sewerage - local.

On the ground floor there is a spacious kitchen-living room 49.7 sq.m. - a real heart of the house, where you can gather the whole family and receive guests. The kitchen is equipped with a full set of modern built-in equipment: a 90 cm wash with a food waste shredder, a water filter, an Electrolux oven, a built-in microwave oven, a Gorenje hood with a remote control, a Bosch Haier refrigerator.