House 43 m² Smalyavichy, Belarus

Smalyavichy, Belarus
$19,900
$463/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

• Address
    Skolny zavulak, 10

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1962
  • Total area
    Total area
    43 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    541 m²

Description

A plot for construction in the very center of the city of Smolevichi!

❤️A flat plot of land of 5.41 acres for the construction of a house in the central part of Smolevich is a rare chance to create your own housing in a calm dead end alley with a developed infrastructure and excellent transport links to the capital!

Address: Smolevichi, per. School

A flat plot of 5.41 acres is for sale for the construction of a new house in the center of the city of Smolevichi - a unique opportunity to build your own house in a quiet, impassable alley with ideal infrastructure and transport accessibility!

On the site there is a log house built in 1962, which can be used as an outbuilding for the period of construction of a new house or demolished under a new project.

The plot is flat, of the correct shape, with convenient access roads all year round.

Location in the very center of the city of Smolevichi is the maximum proximity to everything you need!

Within walking distance there are schools, kindergartens, polyclinic, hospital, post office, bank branches, pharmacies, grocery stores, shopping centers, cafes and restaurants, a youth center with a swimming pool and sports sections.