2 room house 70 m² Bialarucki sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Bialarucki sielski Saviet
$83,000
$1,179/m²
;
In CRM: 401668
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/05/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    23 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    11 m²

Description

House for sale in a quiet, picturesque place, surrounded by a forest. This is an ideal place for those who dream of a quiet life in nature, away from the hustle and bustle. The distance from MKAD is only 24 km! The date of construction of the house is 2025. The house is in the village of Dubnica. Possible year-round accommodation and permanent registration. The house is new, built with the use of modern technologies: pile and styrofoam foundation, walls of SIP panels (SIP panel is a building material consisting of two strong OSB plates and a layer of insulation (styrofoam) between them, the roof is Euroslate. Externally, the house is overlaid with clinker thermal panels, the interior decoration is wood. Own well 52 meters, local sewerage of 2 wells. Electric heating from individual heating devices (split system, solar panels for 5 kW). The plot (11 acres in private ownership) is fenced with a metal profile fence. Electric sliding gates have been installed. Fruit trees are planted on the site. The house has 2 bedrooms of 11 meters, a large kitchen living room of 35 meters with French windows, a shower cabin in the bathroom, a toilet with installation, pseudobide. If desired, it is possible to equip the second floor. LLC "Your Capital", UNP 101136973, license No02240/15 dated 17.02.05, contract for the provision of real estate services No566/13 dated 11.05.2026.