1 room apartment 39 m² Barawlyany, Belarus

Barawlyany, Belarus, Baraulianski sielski Saviet
$87,500
$2,273/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

• Address
    Internacyjanalnaja vulica, 35 2

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,273/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    39 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2019
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

For sale 1-room apartment on the street International d.35/2, house 2019 p.!

Spacious 1-room apartment for sale in a modern residential complex "Alexander Park" 2019 in an ecologically clean area of Borovlyany.

Apartment of ergonomic layout area on SNB - 38.5m2, total area -35.9m2 kitchen -9.8m2.

The apartment does not require additional investment, a net sale! Quick exit!
It is sold with modern appliances and furniture, which remains for the new owners.
Friendly neighbors. No problem with parking. The house is located in an ecologically clean area. In the immediate vicinity of the forest. In walking distance, the store "Euroopt", pharmacy, car wash, tiremontage, country cafe "Ochag" in five minutes by car TC "Valerianovo" where you can always buy farm products.
A clean sale, no encumbrances, is ready for the deal.

Accompanying the transaction until the keys are received. Ensure safety at every stage. Any questions left, call me! Come here! Buy it!

The apartment is free and waiting for new owners, come to view.
This object can be bought on credit, details check with a real estate specialist.

We'll help you sell your apartment to buy this one.

New properties for sale every day

Free departure of the realtor to evaluate the object

We will help to check independently found object - service

Urgent buyout of your property

Contract number with the agency 313/1 from 2026-05-12

Location on the map

Barawlyany, Belarus, Baraulianski sielski Saviet
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure