House 56 m² Orsha, Belarus

Belarus, Orsha
$33,000
$588/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

• Address
    2 i Homielski zavulak, 20

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1957
  • Total area
    Total area
    56 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    600 m²

Description

A cozy house for sale. 2nd Gomelsky, near the Martin store. The house is wooden in 1957, the roof of the slate, PVC windows, gas heating, there is a stove, water is brought to the house, a bathroom on the street. The house has three rooms and a kitchen. The plot is 6 acres, there are fruit trees and bushes. In the yard there is a bath and a house of construction.

Call me to answer questions and show you the house at your convenience. ALC "Real Estate Center Anna Tikhanskaya" UNP 390449790. License of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus 02240/158 dated 11.07.2007 (indefinite) for the right to carry out activities for the provision of legal services - real estate services.

Contract number with the agency 211/1 of 2025-08-05