House 103 m² Luhavaslabadski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Luhavaslabadski sielski Saviet
$80,000
$775/m²
;
Last update: 10/05/2026

• Address
    N9070

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2014
  • Total area
    Total area
    103 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    600 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage
  • Garden

Description

House for sale in the garden partnership "Vyprabalnik" (1 km from Privolny). Direct proximity to Minsk, modern gas-fed ST, cottage development.

The house is completely ready for living. Features of the house:

Year of construction: 2014.

Foundation: monolithic slab.

Roof: metal roof.

Insulation: 100 mm minwat. Plastered, sewn "coat" and decorative stone.

Double-chamber windows.

Your own well, equipped with caisson.

The bathroom is in the house. Septic tanks, 3 rings.

Boiler for 100 l

Heating: electric.

Economical and powerful electric boiler.

It's a garage. Plot: 6 acres.

House area 103.2 m2

Asphalt to ST, inside the ST roads are sprinkled with asphalt crumb. Almost all the neighbors in the cottage village live all year round. Nearby is a forest and a lake, as well as an apple orchard. Convenient travel to the sports complex and Lake Staiki. 15 km from Moscow.

We will help you sell your property to buy this property.

We will advise for free, provide professional assistance in complex issues with real estate, provide legal support for the transaction and security of mutual settlements.