3 room apartment 92 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$186,000
$2,026/m²
;
Last update: 17/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    vulica Piatra Mscislauca, 20 Sagal
  • Metro
    Uschod (~ 300 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,026/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    8
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    92 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2013
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    11

Description

Minsk Lighthouse is not just a residential complex, but a full-fledged ecosystem where everything you need is at arm’s length. The concept of “city in the city” is implemented here, which allows you to effectively combine work, rest and household chores without leaving the quarter. The heart of the area is Picasso Boulevard, a wide pedestrian area with coffee shops, bakeries and boutiques, where the atmosphere of a modern European city always reigns.

With a gift, you get a complete design project.
Convenient, detailed layout.

Main advantages:

  • All the most difficult stages have already been completed - high-quality rough work, plumbing and electricians for the project. You just have to choose the color of the walls and decor!
  • Location 10/10: 2 minutes to the metro "Vostok", 10 minutes to the city center, 15 minutes to the airport, 1 minute to the largest shopping center Dana Mall.
  • Species that inspire: From the windows opens a panorama of the Slepyansk water system and the lights of the National Library.

    About the house and neighborhood:

    • The house is located at the famous Dana Dance fountain.
    • Within walking distance: metro "Vostok" (2 min), schools, kindergartens, park and embankment (5 min).
    • Right in the complex: Dana Mall mall, spa centers, cafes, fitness clubs with swimming pools, the best schools, gardens and restaurants.