Warehouse 1 014 m² in Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$300,000
$296/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    Palihraficnaja vulica, 16

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $296/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 014 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Description

Sale of warehouse, refrigeration chambers, premises under the STO
Address: Minsk, Polygraphic St., 14
Area: 1,014 m2
On sale underground parking and transformer substation for 400 kW.

The transformer substation feeds a residential building that consumes 100 kW. The remaining 300 kW is still available! There's supporting documentation.

Underground parking can be put into operation as:
warehouse
- refrigeration chambers
production
- Electric vehicle station
- childling
- charging stations

The availability of free kW allows underground parking to expand the potential and opportunities!

Parking for 22 cars - seats
Sanuzel, Electric Shield.
Category D warehouses

Transformer substation No. 4556
Nominal power transformer 400 kW
Nominal purity 50 Hz

Before the completion of construction and commissioning remained 20%.

Advantages:
• Minsk
• 400 kW
• All communications.
• O/t stops

The buyer does not pay for the services of a real estate organization!

Your agent is Goncharov Vladislav
More offers on the website Silvan7800.by
Join us on social media:
Instagram
Facebook Facebook
VK
Okay.
YouTube

Contract No. 96/3 from 12.12.25 to 11.12.27

LLC Silvan-Invest, UNP 192927433, license No. 02240/383, Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus, 24.09.2019.

Contract number with the agency 96/3 of 2025-12-12

Location on the map

Belarus, Minsk
Education