2 bedroom apartment 78 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$172,123
$2,207/m²
;
Last update: 31/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,207/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    69 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

FOR SALE: 2+1 APARTMENT near “Shkolla e Bashkuar”

Property details:

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Total area: 78.4 m²
  • Net area: 69.4 m²
  • Floor: 6
  • Elevator available

Interior layout:

  • Distribution corridor
  • Living room combined with kitchen
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 balcony

We present a newly completed building, currently in the certification process, representing high standards of modern construction.

For more details or to schedule a property visit, please contact us.

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare