1 bedroom apartment 91 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$185,142
$2,035/m²
;
Last update: 21/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,035/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    91 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    91 m²

Description

A stylish, newly renovated 1+1 apartment in the Illyria Beach area is for sale. It's quietly located just 50 meters from the sea. It's on the second floor of a building with a new elevator. It measures 91 square meters and features a balcony. It's furnished and fully equipped with new appliances, new electrical wiring, and new plumbing. It's ready to move in. Price: 160 000€ (объект 190326-3)