1 bedroom apartment 71 m² Ishem, Albania

Ishem, Albania, Bashkia Durres
$291,108
$4,100/m²
;
In CRM: 5236437
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,100/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    71 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2016
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Description

1+1 apartment for sale in the San Pietro complex near Lalzi Bay.
The apartment covers an area of 71.4 meters with access to a courtyard of 70 meters in total in the front and back of the space.
The apartment is part of a new three-story building located on the ground floor.
The apartment is furnished and is sold as shown in the photos. A parking space is included in the price.
For a property visit or more information, please contact us.

Location on the map

Ishem, Albania, Bashkia Durres
Food & Drink
Leisure