2 room apartment 184 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$302,752
$1,645/m²
;
In CRM: 9709
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,645/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    184 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2019

Description

The apartment is located on the fifth floor of a new complex that will be completed soon, located in the center of the city of Durres. The property has a considerable surface of 184 m2, which consist of two apartments, 1+1 and 2+1 that are currently together and are sold as a single space and with the prospect of being separated. Two living rooms, three bedrooms, three bathrooms and two balconies. The area in which the complex is located is close to the center and with high demand on the market. The property has regular mortgage documentation and is ready for sale.

For more information or a property visit, please contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare