Studio apartment 39 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$262,466
$6,730/m²
;
In CRM: 192327
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $6,730/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    39 m²

Description

Timez by Danube Properties is a stunning high-rise residential complex located in Dubai’s silicon oasis, offering elegant apartments that change the way you think about urban life. The project presents luxury apartments with advanced smart home systems, combining modern design with the highest craftsmanship. Residents enjoy premium amenities including swimming pool, gardens and fine restaurants. This complex is ideally located next to Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed and Dubai Al Ain streets, providing quick access to key destinations such as downtown Dubai and the Dubai Mall. Timez is designed for families and features children’s playgrounds and leisure spaces, making it the perfect balance of stylish living and comfort. | Studio

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates
Education
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance