2 bedroom apartment 248 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$763,039
$3,077/m²
;
In CRM: 158076
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $3,077/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    248 m²

Description

Introducing Opalz by Danube Properties, a new residential tower offering a choice of studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and a penthouse in Arjan, Dubailand. Experience the very best of living in this high-rise development that brings residents all the pleasures of life through a variety of amenities and services, resources that both simplify and enhance the lifestyle, making your premium home profitable. Join the legendary life of luxury and artful service of first-class pleasures that together provide a comfortable lifestyle. The wonders of architectural genius and design make life more interesting and exciting. Book your home in Dubai's luxurious, first-class attractions and iconic destinations where life is blessed with the benefits of its community. Seamless connectivity to world-class attractions and destinations makes life more exciting and interesting. Major highways and subways easily connect shops, retail outlets and brands to serve life with utmost ease.Make a decision so that you can provide your family with the possible luxury and comfort of life in Dubai. Luxurious designs and finishes here create a soothing ambience to highlight the beauty of life. A host of amenities and amenities and resources serve premium consumers with a variety of pleasures and visits to various premium venues including a game room, jacuzzi, clubhouse, parks, gardens and more. However, we collectively make life easier by having beautiful finishes and fixtures. A serene atmosphere with elegant infrastructure combined with innovative design and space. | Apartments