Apartment 6 bedrooms 1 068 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$5,72M
$5,358/m²
;
In CRM: 158021
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $5,358/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 068 m²

Description

Located in an area known for its exclusivity, welcome to a lifestyle that celebrates the bold, the beautiful and the breathtaking. Life imitates art in impeccable style with luxury designer living that comes to life like never before. Creative designs that challenge the imagination. Carefully selected interiors that reflect your inspiration. A chic home environment that only Cavalli can have. The adventure of new beginnings and the excitement of the unknown. The serenity of the sunsets and the magnificent endless views. The feeling of accomplishment that comes with knowing you have it all. | Apartments

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates