Room 17 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$12,000
$706/m²
;
In CRM: 33993
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $706/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    17 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    10 m²

Description

33993. I will sell a room of 17.5 m2 on Segedskaya Street. Clean living conditions. Metal-plastic windows have been installed. The room is bright and cozy. The windows face the green courtyard. There's air conditioning. There's a boiler in the kitchen. By agreement, furniture can remain - come and live. The house is located in an inhabited area, near the Victory Park, chain stores, transport stops. The city center is a 10-minute drive. A great option for living, renting out or as an affordable start in real estate.