Apartment 69 m² Khlibodarske, Ukraine

Khlibodarske, Ukraine
$29,000
$420/m²
;
In CRM: 31754
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $420/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    69 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    33 m²

Description

31754. I will sell a spacious 2-room apartment in a new house on Black Sea Street. Located on the middle floor. Total area of 69 sq.m. Separate rooms. Spacious kitchen. Loggia. The condition will allow you to make repairs on a personal design project. Individual heating from 2 contour boiler. Brick house. Ennobled enclosed territory. Round-the-clock security. Infrastructure developed.

Location on the map

Khlibodarske, Ukraine
Education