House 352 m² Molodizhne, Ukraine

Molodizhne, Ukraine
$80,000
$227/m²
;
In CRM: 1093
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    352 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    94 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    24 m²

Description

№ 1093. . House for sale in. Chernomorsk on the street. Embankment with beautiful views of the lake. The total area of 352 sq.m. Living condition. Two floors. Basement. There is a garage. Plot 24 acres .State Act. Good offer for a cozy, quiet life.

Location on the map

Molodizhne, Ukraine
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure