1 bedroom apartment 50 m² Oba, Turkey

Alanya, Oba, Turkey
$84,689
$1,694/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,694/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Description

The new, modern IKY United Suites residential complex is located in the Oba district, 1,600 meters from the sea and 3.5 km from the center of Alanya. Gazipasa Airport is 35 km away.

This one-bedroom apartment (1+1) is for sale. It features a fully finished interior, including granite flooring, built-in kitchen cabinets, a shower, a bathroom cabinet with fixtures, and high-quality interior doors and an entrance door.

The project comprises one four-story residential building with elegant classical architecture, set within a gated, secure area of ​​1,000 m².

All city amenities are located nearby, including educational and medical institutions, shops, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, and more.

• Parking

For more information on this project, please call or email us.

We have a wide selection of resale properties for sale throughout Alanya, suitable for vacations, residential development, and for obtaining Turkish residency and citizenship.

Location on the map

Alanya, Oba, Turkey
Education
Healthcare
Transportation
Leisure