Apartment 60 m² Erdemli, Turkey

Erdemli, Turkey
$68,188
$1,136/m²
;
In CRM: 107212
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

• Address
    307 Sokak

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,136/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator
  • Children's playground

Description

The project under construction on plots of land with an area of 4.140 M2 in Mersin will consist of 2 blocks. Each block has 14 floors.

Apartments 1+1 with an area of 60 m2 -73 m2.

Our payment plan is being prepared until 09.30.2024.

It can be paid in installments with a minimum down payment 50%. features:

  • Imported silicone-based paint
  • 1st class plumbing
  • 1st class shower cabin
  • 10 mm tongue and groove parquet

• Outdoor children's playground
  • 10 barbecues and 10 camellias
  • Concierge office

Date start of construction: 12/30/2022

Construction completion date: 12/30/2024

Information updated: 01/28/2025

Location on the map

Erdemli, Turkey
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure