Apartment 50 m² Akarca Koyu, Turkey

Avanos, Akarca Koyu, Turkey
$206,113
$4,122/m²
;
In CRM: 104969
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,122/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Swimming pool
  • Children's playground

Location

  • City Center

Description

Apartments for sale in a new ultra-elite complex in the center of Alanya: this is a residential complex with an excellent location, profitable apartments and interest-free installments.

Construction began in June 2022 and will last until September 2023. Now you have a great chance to purchase comfortable housing on the Mediterranean coast at starting prices!

Center Alanya. The city's most famous attractions are located here. The best shops, clubs, restaurants. It is in this part that the visiting card of the city is located - the Alanya fortress, around which the central region of Alanya is located. But the most important thing that attracts future apartment owners in Alanya by the sea is the incredible beauty and length of Cleopatra Beach.

The residence is located in one of the most popular and developed areas of Hasbahçe, just 1300 meters from the sandy Cleopatra Beach, surrounded by all the city infrastructure, as well as absolutely all the historical attractions of the city. Within walking distance there are supermarkets and shops, a market, restaurants and cafes, a clinic, a school, kindergartens, a bank and ATMs, a post office, pharmacies.

This is a place where you can enjoy the amazing natural beauty, views of the sea, the fortress and the entire coast of Alanya. The project offers a central location, close to all city infrastructure, and will be built on 3 hectares of land. Just 1300 m to Cleoparta beach, to shops – 400 m to the hospital – 500 m, to the Alanya Fortress - 1200 meters.