2 bedroom Villa Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$563,590
$9,552/m²
;
Last update: 07/09/2022

The year of construction
    2021
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    59 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    226 m²

Description

Modern loft villas in Bang Tao • Year of construction: middle of 2021 • Distance to the sea: 4.8 km • Bedrooms: 2 - 4 • Bathrooms: 2 - 4 • Living area: 59 sq. m • Land area: 226 sq. m • Income: actual rental income • Installment plan: 3 years In the complex: 8 villas, 24-hour security, parking. In the villa: the interiors of the villas are made in a modern Thai style, ideal for lovers of environmental friendliness and minimalism Feature: the complex is located 5 km., From Bang Tao and Layan beaches, which means remoteness from the noisy life of the beaches, while easy access to any infrastructure if necessary. Also, nearby is the Laguna area with famous world hotels, restaurants and the famous Phuket golf courses. The price includes: finishing, plumbing, built-in wardrobes, air conditioners. The price does not include: furniture package. Distance to: • Airport 14 km • Patong 18 km • Shopping center 1.3 km • Supermarket 400 m • Restaurants 1.3 km • Hospital 20 km • Golf club 3,3 km • Yacht club 14 km

Location on the map

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale