4 room villa 250 m² Nong Prue, Thailand

Nong Prue, Thailand
$456,975
$1,828/m²
;
In CRM: 2205352
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/03/2026

• Address
    Porn Prapa Nimit 34

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    250 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured
  • Balcony

Description

Horseshoe Point is a spacious villa near Maprachan Lake.

Luxury two-storey villa in the prestigious residential complex Horseshoe Point, located in the East Pattaya area, next to the picturesque Maprachan Lake and the famous Siam Country Club. The complex is known for its calm atmosphere, green landscapes and high level of privacy.

This is ideal for those looking for a spacious home for a comfortable life or investment in a quiet location close to nature, but with convenient access to the center of Pattaya.

Characteristics of the facility:

- area of the house - 250 m2

- area of the plot - 840 m2

- 2 floors.

- 3 bedrooms.

- 3 bathrooms

The complex consists of villas with private pools and spacious plots, creating the atmosphere of a country resort.

The advantages of the complex:

A quiet and green area

proximity to Lake Maprachan

Next to the Siam Country Club

High-quality construction from the famous developer Horseshoe Point

Private atmosphere of living