4 bedroom apartment 283 m² Pa Khlok, Thailand

Pa Khlok, Thailand, Ko Kaeo
$767,324
$2,711/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,711/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    283 m²

Description

ISL7192

This house is registered under Thai company name. It consists of:

  • Two storeys
  • 4 bedroom
  • 4 bathroom
  • Living room
  • Dining area
  • Fully equipped kitchen
  • 9 meter swimming pool
  • Outdoor dining space
  • Parking that can fit 2 cars
  • Garden

The infrastructure of the project includes:
Security
Tennis
Restaurants
Gym
Pool
Management office

The location:

  • Villa Market – 750 meters
  • Phuket International Airport – 24 km
  • Ikea – 5 km
  • Central Festival – 10 km
  • British International School – 4 km
  • Kajonkiet International School – 12 km
  • Bangkok Hospital – 10 km

Location on the map

Pa Khlok, Thailand, Ko Kaeo