3 bedroom apartment 247 m² Los Alcazares, Spain

Los Alcazares, Spain
$473,627
$1,918/m²
;
In CRM: 489724
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,918/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    247 m²

Description

Located in Los Alcazares, in the heart of Costa Calida, this new residential complex offers a privileged setting by the La Serena Golf Course, surrounded by nature, sea and tranquility. A unique opportunity to live or invest in a premium area with excellent transport links. Apartments with 2 or 3 bedrooms with spacious terraces or solariums Total pool for apartments and private pool for villas Location in the parking lot Included Warehouse (in the villas) Elevated in residential blocks of apartments Main characteristics: New residential complex On the first line of the golf course La Serena (18 holes) Panorama views of golf and surrounding nature Only 1.7 km to the beach and the center of Alca, the kitchen and the seaside with the key facilities of the Murca is located in the sea with the perfect portable space and comfort zone of 35 km. Whether it’s a permanent home, a secondary home or a holiday investment, here you’ll find an attractive option with good prospects.

Location on the map

Los Alcazares, Spain
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure