2 bedroom apartment 167 m² Los Alcazares, Spain

Los Alcazares, Spain
$439,962
$2,635/m²
;
In CRM: 489731
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,635/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    167 m²

Description

Located in Los Alcazares, on the picturesque Costa Calida, this new residential complex offers a privileged setting on the front line of La Serena Golf Course, surrounded by nature, sea and tranquility. A unique opportunity for a premium living or investment with excellent transport links. Affordable property types:Separate villas with 3 bedrooms and private pool Apartments with 2 or 3 bedrooms and spacious terraces or solarium Total swimming pool for apartments and private for villasParking place includedParking place (in villas)Elevator in multi-storey housesPeculiarities: New residential complex On the first line of the golf course La Serena (18 holes)Panoramic views of golf and surrounding natureOnly 1.7 km to the beach and the center of Los AlcazaresAeroporte with energy-efficient airspaces and high waterways.Porcets: 15 km This project is ideal for those who are looking for peace of mind without giving up amenities: lovers of golf, sun, sea or those who want to make a profitable investment in the Murcia region. Whether it’s a primary home, second home, or resort investment, here you’ll find an attractive option with great promise.

Location on the map

Los Alcazares, Spain
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure