2 bedroom apartment 86 m² Urbanizacion Dona Pepa, Spain

Rojales, Urbanizacion Dona Pepa, Spain
$364,758
$4,241/m²
;
In CRM: 471355
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,241/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Description

Discover the Mediterranean lifestyle you’ve always dreamed of. Welcome to this exclusive residential complex located in one of the most sought-after areas of the Costa Blanca, in the province of Alicante, in Orihuela. The project was created in order to provide you with maximum comfort and high quality of life in an environment that brings you closer to nature in a special way. The accommodation is presented in two types of layouts, ideally suited to your lifestyle: ground floor apartments with spacious private gardens, ideal for relaxing or meeting family and friends, and upper floor apartments with impressive private solariums, where you can enjoy the sun all year round and create unforgettable moments. Each dwelling includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, storage and parking space on the territory of the complex. Common areas are designed for your rest and well-being and have a large communal pool and beautiful green spaces, creating an atmosphere of coziness, tranquility and secluded exclusivity. Just a short drive away are some of the best beaches of the Mediterranean, as well as first-class golf courses. The area offers a wide range of entertainment, restaurants and all necessary services. Make this charming Costa Blanca city your new home. Find out what this unique place has to offer and let yourself fall in love with its beauty and comfort. For more information, visit our presentation page.