2 bedroom apartment 74 m² lAlfas del Pi, Spain

lAlfas del Pi, Spain
$340,048
$4,595/m²
;
In CRM: 470861
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,595/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    74 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

Experience the true Mediterranean atmosphere in Alfas del Pi. The exclusive apartment complex is located in one of the most privileged areas of the Costa Blanca. In a place where the sea, mountains and nature are in perfect balance, you will find the perfect home for a quiet and comfortable life. The modern residential complex includes 123 apartments designed for maximum comfort, with comfortable and bright layouts thanks to large panoramic windows. A choice of 1, 2 or 3 bedroom apartments (predominantly 2 bedroom options), all with spacious terraces where you can enjoy the mild Mediterranean climate all year round. Common areas are created for rest and pleasant pastime: pool, green gardens, children's playground, private parking spaces in the garage, providing convenience and safety for the whole family. The location of the complex is truly unique: between the sea and the mountains, a few minutes from the beaches of El Albir and Altea, next to the Serra Helada Nature Park. In close proximity are supermarkets, schools, medical centers and a vibrant international community. For sports fans, the area offers excellent opportunities for hiking, cycling, and access to high-level sports clubs. Thanks to convenient connections with Benidorm and neighboring cities, this project becomes a unique opportunity for both permanent residence and use as a second home or an ideal place for remote work surrounded by nature and a high quality of life. Start a new life on the Costa Blanca – with the comfort and beauty you’ve always dreamed of.