3 bedroom apartment 79 m² Torrevieja, Spain

Torrevieja, Spain
$353,697
$4,477/m²
;
In CRM: 470950
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,477/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    79 m²

Description

Located in the heart of the vibrant Torrevieja area, this new residential complex stands out for its proximity to the sparkling Mediterranean Sea. It features 44 modern two- and three-bedroom apartments, carefully designed for different lifestyles. Apartments on the first floors have private gardens, and the upper levels surprise with spacious roof terraces, ideal for sunbathing and relaxing in the fresh sea air. Each apartment is distinguished by an open layout: a fully equipped open-type kitchen is combined with a spacious, light-filled living room, creating an ideal space for relaxation and guest reception. Each apartment has two elegant bathrooms, one of which is its own in the main bedroom for additional comfort. The living room and bedroom provide access to a large terrace or balcony, from where you can fully enjoy the mild climate of this beautiful Mediterranean region. The cost of apartments varies from 275 200 euros to 296 100 euros, the area - from 113 m2 to 137 m2. Each transaction is accompanied by an agency fee of 8%. The apartments are located on two levels and stand out with warm floors and double-glazed windows. The price of each property includes a parking space in an underground garage. Open kitchens are fully equipped and designed for the highest requirements of future residents. The city of Torrevieja is known for its friendly atmosphere and rich life. Choosing to live here, you get a combination of natural beauty and modern amenities. Residents of the complex have access to a wide range of services and recreation facilities, which contributes to an active and fulfilling lifestyle. For families there is a swimming pool for adults, a separate swimming pool for children and a playground. Additional advantages are Jacuzzi and green areas, ideal for relaxation and relaxation in the fresh air.