2 bedroom apartment 71 m² lAlfas del Pi, Spain

lAlfas del Pi, Spain
$368,288
$5,187/m²
;
In CRM: 469106
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,187/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    71 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

Experience the authentic Mediterranean atmosphere in Alfas del Pi. We present an exclusive residential complex in one of the most prestigious areas of the Costa Blanca. In a place where the sea, mountains and nature are in harmonious balance, you will find the perfect home for a peaceful and comfortable life. The modern complex includes 123 apartments designed for maximum comfort, with comfortable and bright layouts thanks to large panoramic windows. You can choose between 1, 2 or 3 bedroom apartments (predominantly 2 bedroom apartments), all with spacious terraces to enjoy the Mediterranean climate all year round. Common areas are thought out for rest and a pleasant pastime: pool green gardens playground private parking spaces in the garage, providing comfort and safety for the whole family The location of the complex is truly unique: between the sea and the mountains, just a few minutes from the beaches of El Albir and Altea, next to the Serra Helada Nature Park. In close proximity are supermarkets, schools, health centres and a vibrant international community. For sports fans, the area offers hiking and cycling routes, as well as high-level sports clubs. Thanks to the excellent transport links with Benidorm and neighboring settlements, this project becomes a unique opportunity for both permanent residence and for the purchase of a second property or the organization of remote work surrounded by nature and a high quality of life. Start a new life on the Costa Blanca with the comfort and beauty you’ve always dreamed of.