2 bedroom apartment 79 m² Pilar de la Horadada, Spain

Pilar de la Horadada, Spain
$316,516
$4,007/m²
;
In CRM: 468905
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,007/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    79 m²

Description

Discover the elegance and comfort of these houses located in the lively center of Alicante, Pilar de la Horadade, just a step away from the charming beaches of the Costa Blanca. In this exclusive complex there are apartments with premium finishing, created to ensure maximum comfort. Spacious terraces and elaborate common areas for relaxation will allow you to fully enjoy the environment. Choosing a new building, you get modern and innovative housing. High-quality materials are used: internal wood carpenter and Climalit/aluminum windows, featuring elegant design and excellent heat and sound insulation. The kitchen is fully equipped and offers enough space to accommodate your favorite appliances. Each apartment has south-facing terraces, providing maximum natural light during the day. The residential complex is surrounded by green spaces and has a common swimming pool, private parking and individual storerooms in each apartment. Easy access for pedestrians and cars is provided by automatic gates. In walking distance there is everything you need for a comfortable life: public transport school supermarkets golf-field municipal parks with playgrounds On sale there is a wide range of objects with two and three bedrooms and two bathrooms, which allows you to choose the option according to your preferences. Available apartments on the ground floor with a garden, standard apartments, as well as options with a solarium. The areas range from 64 m2 to 153 m2. The cost of the facilities ranges from 249,000 euros to 329,000 euros. Don’t miss your chance to watch today!