2 bedroom apartment 88 m² Orihuela, Spain

Orihuela, Spain
$452,499
$5,142/m²
;
In CRM: 224879
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Price per m²
    $5,142/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    88 m²

Description

Located in the prestigious Las Colinas Golf & Country Club, this exceptional luxury apartment is the perfect combination of Mediterranean elegance and modern Scandinavian design. Two spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms create comfort and sophistication. The open-plan kitchen is fully equipped with high-quality appliances and the living room overlooks a spacious terrace facing south/south-west, ideal for enjoying a warm climate all year round. The Mandarino complex offers access to top-notch amenities such as an infinity pool with spectacular views, carefully maintained gardens and round-the-clock security. In addition, its location guarantees tranquility and easy access to beaches and necessary services in one of the best golf resorts in Spain. Schedule a screening?

Location on the map

Orihuela, Spain
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure