4 bedroom Villa 153 m² Orihuela, Spain

Orihuela, Spain
$400,834
$2,620/m²
;
In CRM: 224814
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    153 m²

Description

Unique independent villa in Villamartin – Privacy, Jacuzzi and renovated basement Discover your dream home in the exclusive area of La Filipinas, Villamartin! This impressive independent villa is located on a spacious plot of 645 m2, offering an oasis of tranquility and private luxury. The dwelling has 153 m2 of built area, correctly distributed with intelligence and style: • Universal spaces: The villa has 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 toilets. • Premium basement: The basement is completely renovated and offers additional space, ideal for a separate bedroom, game room or guest area. • External dream spaces: Enjoy the Mediterranean climate in your own pool or relax as much as possible in a private jacuzzi. • Privileged location: Located in one of the most sought-after areas, close to golf courses, Mercadona shops, Aldi, gas station, pharmacy, bars, restaurants and just a few minutes from the best beaches. A unique opportunity for those looking for space, comfort and a great investment. Come for a visit and fall in love!

Location on the map

Orihuela, Spain
Education
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure