3 bedroom apartment 99 m² Mutxamel, Spain

Mutxamel, Spain
$417,707
$4,219/m²
;
In CRM: 467436
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,219/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    99 m²

Description

New residential apartments in an exclusive residential area near Alicante. Discover a new housing format where modern design and environmental serenity combine to offer a truly high quality of life. This modern residential complex is conceived as a space in which every detail invites you to enjoy comfort, nature and modern architecture. Extensive common areas create a special atmosphere - a walk through the territory resembles a visit to an open-air gallery. Carefully designed outdoor spaces fill with a sense of harmony and elegance, offering ideal places to relax, relax and socialize with family or friends. The complex has well-groomed green areas and leisure areas so that you can enjoy the mild Mediterranean climate all year round. Among the infrastructure, it is worth noting an exquisite decorative fountain with blue mosaics, a pool surrounded by natural lawn and created for relaxation, as well as various areas with street furniture where you can admire the surrounding landscape and spend time in the fresh air. Urbanization is designed to provide residents with maximum safety and comfort. The entire perimeter is fully fenced and equipped with a video intercom system, which guarantees privacy and tranquility at any time. Located in a quiet area near Alicante, this complex allows you to enjoy the benefits of a quiet residential environment without giving up proximity to all the necessary services. Muchamel combines the charm of a typical Mediterranean town with excellent transport accessibility to the city, beaches, golf courses and shopping areas. Ideal offer for those who are looking for permanent housing, and for investors planning to buy modern property on the Costa Blanca.