3 bedroom apartment 220 m² el Campello, Spain

el Campello, Spain
$629,501
$2,861/m²
;
In CRM: 451821
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,861/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    220 m²

Description

In an exceptional location next to Muchavista beach in El Campeio is an elegant building with impressive views of the Mediterranean Sea. Thanks to the carefully thought-out layout, the complex combines exclusive apartments created for maximum comfort and a unique seaside lifestyle. The innovative and original architecture, developed by a team focused on the highest quality, favorably sets this house apart from the typical tourist development, turning it into a natural extension of the beaches of the Mediterranean coast. The design of the architects is evident in every detail: from the selection of durable and sustainable building materials to the exquisite design of apartments with open kitchens and spacious terraces that convey the very essence of the Mediterranean lifestyle. Sustainability has become a key principle in building design: technologies and solutions are implemented to improve energy efficiency and reduce future operating costs. Particular attention is paid to both enclosing structures and engineering heating and cooling systems, which guarantees maximum comfort for residents with minimal impact on the environment. Among the amenities of the complex are terraced porticoes on the ground floor, an impressive pool and a spacious landscaped solarium, offering residents ideal areas for rest and relaxation.

Location on the map