4 bedroom house 456 m² Calp, Spain

Calp, Spain
$2,18M
$4,774/m²
;
In CRM: 231176
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    456 m²

Description

Explore a unique offer in Calpe with six magnificent independent villas that offer spectacular views. These new properties are designed to provide maximum comfort and exceptional quality of life. Each villa has 456 m2 distributed over three floors, making the most of the stunning views of the surrounding area. The villas offer generous space of 456 m2 and four bedrooms, ideal for families seeking luxury and comfort. Modern American cuisine is ideal for those who appreciate open and functional spaces. These properties stand out for their elegance and comfort, with high quality finishes and a modern design that satisfies the highest demands. Every detail is carefully thought out to ensure an unforgettable quality of life. Located in the charming town of Calpe, these villas not only provide luxury and comfort, but also offer an irreplaceable location. Calpe is known for its impressive beaches, temperate climate and calm atmosphere, making it an ideal place for both living and an unforgettable holiday. Don’t miss the opportunity to be part of this exclusive offer. Contact us for more information and book your dream home in Calpe!