3 bedroom apartment 184 m² Orihuela, Spain

Orihuela, Spain
$753,048
$4,093/m²
;
In CRM: 396287
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,093/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    184 m²

Description

This exclusive residential complex offers 2 or 3 bedroom apartments and 2 or 2.5 bathrooms, including penthouse options. Types: First floor: apartamentos with private garden, ideal for outdoor activities. Penthouses: spacious rooftop solarium with panoramic views of golf and the sea. First floor and penthouses: south-facing terraces, sun-drenched throughout the day. Features: Underground parking. Private and secure storage. Access to communal gardens. Common pool. Lifestyle: Apartments are distinguished by their lordship, modern design and stunning views of the sea and golf course. Price from €395,000 (taxes not included). A privileged environment to enjoy the Costa Blanca in the perfect location.

Location on the map

Orihuela, Spain
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure