3 bedroom villa 284 m² Urbanizacion Dona Pepa, Spain

Rojales, Urbanizacion Dona Pepa, Spain
$1,22M
$4,295/m²
;
In CRM: 218054
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/10/2025

• Address
    Calle de los Molineros, 25

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    284 m²

Description

New villa in Rojales - modern design and excellent location
Discover this stunning new villa in Ciudad Quesada, Rojales, designed with the perfect balance of style, comfort and functionality. Surrounded by nature and located close to all necessary services, this house is an ideal choice for those looking for quality life in the heart of the Costa Blanca.
Spacious layout with high quality characteristics
This villa has been carefully designed to make the most of natural light and open spaces. It includes:
Large basement with excellent ventilation and natural light, ideal for various purposes.
The first floor with a living room with double ceiling height, an open kitchen with an islet, one bedroom and bathroom.
Top floor with two bedrooms with bathrooms, each with access to private terraces.
The villa also offers a private pool of 9x3.5 m, landscaped gardens and several terraces for outdoor recreation.
Quality finishing and modern comfort
Built with premium materials, this property is equipped with:
Fully furnished bathrooms with mirrors
Air conditioning with canals