Квартира 2 комнаты 53 м² Радовичи, Черногория

Радовичи, Черногория
$660,860
$12,469/м²
;
In CRM: 77385
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 28.01.2026

Цена за м²
    $12,469/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    2
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    53 м²

Описание

 

Area: 53 m2

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

One-bedroom apartment with a direct sea view in Iris Residences, Lustica Bay.

The apartment consists of a living room with a kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom, and a terrace with a panoramic sea view.

The apartment is sold fully furnished.

The new owners will be able to enjoy the outdoor swimming pool surrounded by greenery. They will have access to the beautiful sandy beaches within the resort, which are only a few minutes walk from the apartment.

The building is located at the top of all attractive activities within the Lustica Bay settlement with many boutiques and restaurants, facilities for children, the Chedi Hotel, etc.

Lustica Bay is located only 10 km from Tivat airport, 14 km from the center of Tivat, and 13 km from Kotor.